אליפות כפר סבא

התחרות נכנסה לעדכון מד כושר עדכון 30/09/2000


#שםמספר שחקןמד כושרגילמשחקיםנקודותבוכהולץ
1 יודקובסקי יאיר 9 2301 17 76.00
2 גרבינסקי יוני 831 2236 17 76.00
3 שחר יורם 5912 2174 32 76.00
4 רבינוביץ אלכסנדר 5367 2436 22 75.50
5 קגנסקי גלב 9566 2316 24 75.50
6 פייסיחיס מרק 849 2149 15 75.50
7 גרשקוביץ דוד 9203 2145 29 75.00
8 שני עמיחי 3111 2113 52 75.00
9 שלקמן יצחק 4834 2107 61 75.00
10 שוורץ הרי 3349 2046 48 75.00
11 וייסמן ולדי 6357 1957 53 75.00
12 קפלן עמירם 8169 1940 56 75.00
13 מנצור אדיב 570 1813 15 75.00
14 דוידוביץ' יורי 6948 2183 36 74.50
15 אגוזי נדב 8534 2151 27 74.50
16 ליפשיץ יעקב2 11733 2082 74.50
17 רזניק ויקטוריה 9726 1956 32 74.50
18 ארז מרדכי 7684 1802 62 74.50
19 רונקין סמיון 13071 0 39 74.50
20 יזרסקי ולדימיר 13030 2294 30 64.00
21 דרוזדוב אלכסנדר 12905 2257 23 74.00
22 אייזנברג ולדימיר 11672 2052 53 64.00
23 פישמן משה 7753 2014 52 74.00
24 קרופניק מיכאל 9961 1840 17 74.00
25 לסקו קתרין 9183 1792 11 74.00
26 שקליאר מיכאל 1738 1789 45 74.00
27 הנגבי אביגדור 8313 1770 54 74.00
28 סלוצקי איגור 11917 1735 41 74.00
29 גולדברג אהוד 5886 1694 13 64.00
30 יגר אבי 10191 1597 11 74.00
31 סרגרט משה 7549 1547 14 74.00
32 גבאי מוטי 12389 0 54 64.00
33 זגורובסקי טטיאנה 12915 0 22 74.00
34 גינזבורג נתן 9420 2038 62 63.50
35 מנדל יעקב 8911 1975 44 73.50
36 אולייק לב 3939 1960 38 63.50
37 רשף יואב 3902 1942 43 73.50
38 יעקובוביץ עמית 8738 1866 13 63.50
39 גרינברג יעקב 200 1815 62 73.50
40 כספי ישראל 10282 1768 11 73.50
41 וגנר דן 8559 1595 12 73.50
42 מגריל רונן 10189 1558 14 73.50
43 שוייצר דניאל 6131 1533 13 73.50
44 שחורי דותן 8481 1879 11 63.00
45 בוטביניק יבגניה (ז'ניה) 702 1784 19 73.00
46 כהן עופר 8290 1771 53 63.00
47 בוטביניק רומן 8459 1619 49 73.00
48 תורתי מנחם 8768 1567 55 63.00
49 רבינוביץ אלון 1568 1537 15 63.00
50 סקלצקי מיכאל 10890 1500 12 73.00
51 רחמים יעקב 6054 1491 62 73.00
52 לנדה לאון 10495 1477 14 73.00
53 אבנר שי 11218 1453 12 63.00
54 שניידר ליאור 11217 1434 10 73.00
55 נגריאה אפי 11918 1432 26 73.00
56 גבע סער 11382 1315 13 73.00
57 בן-עזר אדם 5870 1846 18 62.50
58 מישקין רז 11384 1583 10 72.50
59 לייבזון נתן 12615 1495 12 72.50
60 למר משה 12387 1431 44 72.50
61 סנדר רון 6877 1385 12 72.50
62 קשת תומר 4567 1383 10 62.50
63 רונקין טינה 12954 1356 10 72.50
64 וקסמן דור 10489 1317 10 72.50
65 צוראל מקסים 6397 1647 64 62.00
66 מנהיים עומרי 6012 1565 13 62.00
67 גואטה חגי 2865 1478 17 72.00
68 לוטן רן 11220 1416 12 72.00
69 דביר מתן 4611 1399 12 52.00
70 סלע איתן 12614 1367 13 72.00
71 מנהיים אסף 10498 1361 9 72.00
72 לוריא אריאל 11948 1300 7 72.00
73 אידלסון אריה 9239 1687 55 51.50
74 ברקוביץ מור 10497 1470 11 71.50
75 שמשוביץ נעם 11399 1306 8 51.50
76 תבל עופר 11381 1300 12 51.00
77 שמולי רועי 11388 1300 11 61.00
78 רונקין ולרי(וילה) 12955 1300 8 71.00
79 רביבו אריה 13015 1350 10.00
80 ויטמן מיכאל 11389 1300 60.00
81 קאליש אורן 11378 1300 10 60.00
82 שניידר תומר 11383 1300 9 60.00