ירו-שחמט אליפות י-ם מהיר 31/7/2008

התחרות נכנסה לעדכון מד כושר עדכון 30/09/2008


#שםמספר שחקןמד כושרמשחקיםנקודותבוכהולץ
1 ביחובסקי אנטולי 6186 2479 55.00
2 קנצלר בוריס 7710 2493 54.50
3 נדובורה מישאל 17184 2453 54.50
4 זילברמן יעקב 16 2452 54.50
5 פופילסקי גיל 15127 2346 54.50
6 רודשטיין מקסים 10942 2634 54.00
7 חמלניקר איליה 7346 2464 54.00
8 מליסוב בוריס 5215 2385 54.00
9 ז'ק אוריאל 4299 2345 54.00
10 זלץ דוב 3390 2311 54.00
11 גרשקוביץ דוד 9203 2294 54.00
12 סיון נועם 9650 2261 54.00
13 מיכלבסקי אלכסנדר 793 2480 53.50
14 ליבשיץ גבי 7390 2466 53.50
15 צייטלין מרק 2749 2359 53.50
16 דויטש אייל 7482 2355 53.50
17 קודישביץ דוד 11894 2353 53.50
18 ליפליאנדצ'יק מירון 6698 2344 53.50
19 קפליבצקי אלכס 6393 2311 53.50
20 אקסלרוד אריה 2333 2303 53.50
21 גולדין רומן 2870 2258 53.50
22 רבינוביץ יוסף 5733 2248 53.50
23 שוסטרמן מרק 13765 2234 53.50
24 דון מיכאל 4536 2216 53.50
25 ראזניקוב דני 15099 2187 53.50
26 פיריק ארקדי 4823 2178 53.50
27 זלקינד קונסטנטין 5161 2161 53.50
28 פרוטקין בוריס 5721 2019 53.50
29 גופשטיין זבולון (לאוניד) 4583 2575 53.00
30 סלונימסקי ארקדי 17905 2233 53.00
31 גונסברגר אלכסנדר 3262 2171 53.00
32 טרוינסקי מרק 16207 2150 53.00
33 רונן ישראל 5568 2134 53.00
34 מרדכי חנן 12055 2116 53.00
35 סגל נאום 14168 2109 53.00
36 רודנב ניקולאי 5338 2100 53.00
37 בורוחובסקי אביטל 15855 2096 53.00
38 גולברט ואדים 2607 2095 53.00
39 קופלוף ניק 8349 2074 53.00
40 אילצ'נקו ניקולאי 13637 2039 53.00
41 פרבדיביץ ולדימיר 5670 2036 53.00
42 קשת אהרון 3875 2014 53.00
43 לוין נתן 12357 1987 53.00
44 טל אייל 15577 1957 53.00
45 אור יוחנן 7243 1872 53.00
46 רווה אברהם 4233 1805 53.00
47 סיניצקי ג'ון 6174 1801 53.00
48 לאופר אריאל 18508 1645 53.00
49 זיסמן פיליפ 4170 2234 52.50
50 יפתח דניאל 5765 2154 52.50
51 וייס שגב 8593 2121 52.50
52 אהרוני פבל 11262 2114 52.50
53 גוטצייט אברהם 3426 2112 52.50
54 ממנטוב מרגריטה 1034 2063 52.50
55 ביאליק בוריס 9451 2047 52.50
56 וינוגרדוב ויקטור 2302 2025 52.50
57 אטינגר אמיר 3515 2020 52.50
58 עפגין דוד 14451 1935 52.50
59 לוי ניסן 8925 1920 52.50
60 לוקובסקי לב 19641 1881 52.50
61 בולג גבריאל 15103 1795 52.50
62 קליין בוריס 5699 2137 52.00
63 הר-אבן אביר 3048 2109 52.00
64 גרצ'יקוב פבל 4687 2100 52.00
65 לוינסקי גריגורי 4563 2088 52.00
66 גנין דוד 5613 2058 52.00
67 יוסבשוילי(בן-יוסף) מיכאל 343 2051 52.00
68 ברוסילובסקי לנה 15699 2004 52.00
69 רוזובסקי אלכסנדר 3342 1992 52.00
70 בלוך דניאל 7738 1963 52.00
71 לנדא אברהם (אלכס) 5567 1961 52.00
72 פרידמן מרק 5638 1933 52.00
73 זוהר נעם 5395 1925 52.00
74 פריימן מרק 13409 1916 52.00
75 ויינברג נימרוד 15151 1899 52.00
76 מנדלבוים ניר 3745 1880 52.00
77 סגל אורי 19549 1860 32.00
78 בירמאן פלוריאן 19070 1856 52.00
79 זנדמן ישי 19434 1755 52.00
80 סלע ישראל 3359 1741 52.00
81 פלג ראובן 15859 1707 52.00
82 בוטביניק רומן 8459 1665 52.00
83 חזן דויד 17151 1648 52.00
84 מנדלבוים שגיא 14002 1643 52.00
85 דובין דוב 18748 1631 52.00
86 קליין נועם 18802 1607 52.00
87 זר ניסן 18824 1499 52.00
88 פיירמן שלמה 20429 0 52.00
89 בן-נתן יגאל 1623 2052 51.50
90 איקליקי וילי 17960 2020 51.50
91 טומסוב אלכסנדר 14320 1822 51.50
92 גולדמן משה 1019 1750 51.50
93 גוחבט יוסף 8171 1667 51.50
94 לוי דניאל2 20451 0 51.50
95 ברוך דרור 18882 1745 51.00
96 קובו אורי 19536 1596 51.00
97 בן-בסט אייל 13103 1538 51.00
98 שני דן 18028 1477 51.00
99 ברנטל עומרי 18821 1377 51.00
100 וסרמן יערה 18722 1346 51.00
101 כהן נחשון-אריה 20433 1300 51.00
102 דנקנר יונתן 20119 1205 51.00
103 הוכמן אלנתן 20384 1205 51.00
104 צור תום 20438 1200 51.00
105 צור איתי 20437 0 51.00
106 בן-בסט עופר 18885 0 51.00
107 שטיינברג חנוך 8897 0 50.50
108 גרינפלד יהודה 3298 2494 10.00
109 דיין-פורס גדעון 16079 1629 10.00
110 רייס יהל 20435 1250 50.00
111 לואל יוסף-יצחק 20439 1250 50.00
112 כהן מאיר2 19441 0 50.00