אליפות קריית אונו בשח מהיר 2018

התחרות נכנסה לעדכון מד כושר עדכון 01/08/2018


#שםמספר שחקןמד כושרגילמשחקיםנקודותמפגש ראש בראש
1 גורודצקי דוד 20736 2532 18 65.00
2 חמלניקר איליה 7346 2498 33 65.00
3 רשף עומר 16883 2524 21 65.00
4 קנצלר בוריס 7710 2446 56 65.00
5 אורטובסקי מיכאל 3494 2519 44 65.00
6 לוקין אלישע 21099 2150 15 65.00
7 יניב יובל 22571 2106 13 65.00
8 קראוס אוהד 17243 2358 23 65.00
9 זלטין אלכס 19495 2248 17 64.50
10 ארליך רועי 24202 2016 15 64.50
11 כהן-רביבו שוהם 21720 2235 14 64.50
12 ויינברג נימרוד 15151 2421 22 64.00
13 בן-ארי ינאי 23238 2147 14 64.00
14 שוצמן יוסף 4840 2317 50 64.00
15 צמח רועי 23207 2157 15 64.00
16 סלובודיאנסקי סטיבן 19658 2190 16 64.00
17 טיומקין מיכאיל 193518 2173 34 64.00
18 וייסמן פליקס 428 2220 32 64.00
19 צ'אצ'אשווילי זורי 20279 2136 18 64.00
20 יניב אורי 23757 2048 16 64.00
21 מרקוביץ אדריאן 2618 1951 83 64.00
22 ענבל נמרוד 23712 2041 18 64.00
23 נאמן גל 25239 1868 10 64.00
24 שבתאי רן 3370 2218 57 63.50
25 להב מיכל 20584 2205 19 63.50
26 כוכבי אורי 23050 2115 14 63.50
27 סמוליאר קלים 12888 1990 28 63.50
28 אוריצקי יונתן 25313 1926 10 63.50
29 גורשטיין אסף 22573 2148 14 63.50
30 זלוטוגורסקי איתי 14056 1951 32 63.50
31 צמח נדב 23438 2001 13 63.50
32 שטח רועי 21730 1996 15 63.50
33 קינברג עופר 441 2066 39 63.50
34 קרמר פבל 10665 1960 69 63.50
35 כהן אלון 4169 2049 45 63.50
36 פלום (בטליני) גבריאל 18078 2525 32 63.00
37 לוי נתנאל 19837 2094 17 63.00
38 בודנשטיין יאיר 21226 2064 26 63.00
39 לוי זוהר 25452 2004 16 63.00
40 קגנסקי גלב 9566 2312 42 63.00
41 טיפנברון ישי 192621 1792 19 63.00
42 שגב שי 13618 1856 47 63.00
43 וגמן רוי 25317 1861 10 63.00
44 כצנלסון לאונרד 23175 1805 82 63.00
45 נוי איל 25032 1987 15 63.00
46 רותם-פורשפן ניר 24978 1857 12 63.00
47 אשכנזי דרור 19135 1810 26 63.00
48 לריושין אלכסיי 195737 0 45 63.00
49 קאסם הודא 23755 1808 13 63.00
50 ווייסגור אלון 25426 1963 17 63.00
51 גולדנברג שי 23092 1677 14 63.00
52 ליפשיץ רז 16417 1820 23 63.00
53 גוז ארי 24576 1986 13 63.00
54 גנדוב דמיטרי 194196 1940 46 63.00
55 גלייזר אדר 24342 1758 13 62.50
56 צדקה-דראל דריה 23978 1715 14 62.50
57 כהן אלעד 24993 1798 10 62.50
58 גלייזר דביר 193667 1241 8 62.50
59 שאול-זיידנר ליאד 23648 1613 14 62.00
60 שרמן ראם 23996 1883 13 62.00
61 צפריר אורי 25000 1537 11 62.00
62 טננבאום אדם 25996 1639 49 62.00
63 טל-שחר ליאם 24930 1784 12 62.00
64 ניירמן רועי 192796 1761 12 62.00
65 ליפשיץ אלמוג 20312 1599 18 62.00
66 קינברג רז 194388 1635 9 62.00
67 רשף עידו 25365 1481 12 62.00
68 קנולר טל 193627 1522 17 62.00
69 בוקאי שקד 23008 1787 17 62.00
70 שרמן עידן 193188 1568 11 62.00
71 רויטמן משה 3899 1479 61 62.00
72 סולל תומר 194492 1582 25 62.00
73 טרובה ולדימיר 194874 1571 19 52.00
74 כוכבי דנה 193445 1448 11 62.00
75 שמייסר מתן 195446 1316 10 62.00
76 גביש מיה 192739 1255 9 61.50
77 גמליאלי הראל 193068 1293 10 61.50
78 קאסם מוחמד (מודי) 192616 1575 9 61.00
79 שביט ענבר 24014 1698 11 61.00
80 סולומון יונתן 194913 1504 12 61.00
81 פרץ אריאל 192962 1475 13 61.00
82 גפן מאור 192619 1627 13 61.00
83 שרמן רון 193343 1400 10 61.00
84 צפריר איתי 25903 1306 11 60.50
85 לריושין אריאל 194917 1374 7 60.50