אליפות קריית אונו בשח מהיר 2019

התחרות נכנסה לעדכון מד כושר עדכון 01/08/2019


#שםמספר שחקןמד כושרגילמשחקיםנקודותמפגש ראש בראש
1 גבעון אסף 16774 2492 25 65.50
2 אורטובסקי מיכאל 3494 2445 45 65.00
3 גלובוס אור 23141 2334 16 65.00
4 גורודצקי דוד 20736 2495 19 65.00
5 רשף עומר 16883 2491 22 64.50
6 בן-ארצי עידו 16936 2399 25 64.50
7 פרידלנד משה 21220 2316 20 64.50
8 גופמן אלכס 6311 2201 71 64.50
9 לוין גיא 24835 2126 13 64.50
10 קגנסקי גלב 9566 2329 43 64.50
11 איזנברג בני 24210 2217 13 64.50
12 פולג מתן 17390 2258 23 64.00
13 לוי נתנאל 19837 2205 18 64.00
14 כהן אלון 4169 2110 46 64.00
15 רוזן איתן 23739 2232 13 64.00
16 בן-נתן יגאל 1623 2136 48 64.00
17 נוי איל 25032 2039 16 64.00
18 ארליך רועי 24202 2070 16 64.00
19 סיון יעקב 7042 2299 46 64.00
20 גנדוב דמיטרי 194196 1922 47 64.00
21 לוקין אלישע 21099 2280 16 64.00
22 ויינברג נימרוד 15151 2425 23 63.50
23 גורודצקי מתן 22473 2268 16 63.50
24 פולג דן 19856 2297 18 63.50
25 כוכבי אורי 23050 2212 15 63.50
26 שרמן ראם 23996 1990 14 63.50
27 דויטש אייל 7482 2357 46 63.50
28 בן-ארי ינאי 23238 2136 15 63.50
29 וגמן רוי 25317 2064 11 63.50
30 ווייסגור אלון 25426 1980 18 63.50
31 מרקוביץ אדריאן 2618 2010 84 63.50
32 אלפרוביץ אשר 6500 1931 48 63.50
33 פרידלנד אלדר 23131 2042 15 63.50
34 ורני דויד 23445 2023 14 63.00
35 קופרמן בוריס 11979 1798 31 63.00
36 קאסם הודא 23755 1910 14 63.00
37 שטבסקי סרגיי 394 2001 63 63.00
38 סמוליאר קלים 12888 1970 29 63.00
39 גלייזר אדר 24342 1882 14 63.00
40 ליפשיץ רז 16417 1938 24 63.00
41 נאמן גל 25239 1812 11 63.00
42 טל-שחר ליאם 24930 1836 13 63.00
43 אלקיים עמר 193253 1725 17 63.00
44 ניירמן רועי 192796 1903 13 63.00
45 בוקאי שקד 23008 1829 18 63.00
46 זסלבסקי אולג 194600 1789 50 63.00
47 נאמן טל 24891 1574 45 63.00
48 חנין ניקיטה 23120 1995 14 63.00
49 דיין איתי 17292 1591 25 63.00
50 ריבשטיין אוראל 24950 1842 10 62.50
51 כוכבי דנה 193445 1601 12 62.50
52 לוצוב הר-זהב אברהם 3231 1835 86 62.50
53 מדובוי יניב 24847 1751 11 62.50
54 בולקובשטיין דוד 2659 1917 48 62.50
55 שביט ענבר 24014 1693 12 62.50
56 צלנקו מיכאל 7595 1810 34 62.50
57 רותם-פורשפן ניר 24978 1968 13 62.50
58 שילון-רהב אלירן 195191 1500 7 62.50
59 שרמן רון 193343 1555 11 62.50
60 לוי אבי 16720 1657 52 62.00
61 בנבנישתי - שפילקה עידו 196481 1624 15 62.00
62 תדמור מאיה 20694 1735 18 62.00
63 קאסם מוחמד (מודי) 192616 1701 10 62.00
64 צדקה-דראל דריה 23978 1779 15 62.00
65 שפר אורי 195474 1581 9 62.00
66 שרמן עידן 193188 1620 12 62.00
67 אובסינסקי יונתן 24860 1617 12 62.00
68 שנדלוב גבריאל 193077 1567 13 62.00
69 ירדני אסי 8742 1650 50 62.00
70 גבריאלי אור 196154 1497 14 62.00
71 סיון גיא 192775 1508 9 62.00
72 נאמן אורי 193979 1532 16 61.50
73 כץ איתי 195035 1383 8 61.50
74 פרידלנד בנצי 16440 1457 62 51.50
75 בזבלוק וארי 25881 1400 11 61.00
76 רויטמן משה 3899 1484 62 61.00
77 טרגן אורי 195465 1538 9 61.00
78 אושה מרגולין דניאל 194339 1522 10 61.00
79 הר-זהב תמיר 196741 1291 10 61.00
80 פריברג דורון 194840 1493 49 60.00
81 רום גיורא 196390 1680 74 20.00